Personal Training, Yoga, Pilates Postnatal Class Times - Oxygen Fit

Class TimesAre you ready to push yourself? We’ve got classes to suit everyone whether you’re a beginner or pro.

Download Timetable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Core Yoga
Sabine
09.30 - 10.30
Boxing
Daniel
09.30 - 10.30
Aerobics
Demi
09.30 - 10.30
10.00
Yoga
Hollie
10.00 - 11.00
10.30
Pump
Demi
10.30 - 11.30
Core Work
Libby
10.30 - 11.00
Pilates
Chen
10.40 - 11.40
Insanity
Andrew
10.30 - 11.30
Pump
Demi
10.30 - 11.30
11.00
Oxygen Blast
Team OF
11.00 - 11.30
11.30
Pilates
Melanie
11.30 - 12.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
Young Adults
Rich
15.00 - 15.30
Young Adults
Team OF
15.00 - 15.30
15.30
16.00
16.30
Young Adults
David
16.30 - 17.00
17.00
Young Adults
David
17.00 - 18.00
17.30
18.00
Ab Attack
18.00 - 18.30
18.30
Semi Ridiculous
Rich
18.30 - 19.00
Kettlebells
Rich
18.30 - 19.00
Totally Ridiculous
Rich
18.30 - 19.30
19.00
Pump
Demi
19.00 - 20.00
Boxfit
Rich
19.00 - 20.00
Yoga
Shanine
19.00 - 20.00
19.30
Athlete HIIT
Melanie
19.30 - 20.30
20.00
Pole Fit
Lexi
20.00 - 21.00
20.30

Monday

  • Core Yoga
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Semi Ridiculous
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Athlete HIIT
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Boxing
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Young Adults
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Pump
    19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Core Work
    10.30 - 11.00
  • Young Adults
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Kettlebells
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Boxfit
    19.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • Pilates
    10.40 - 11.40
  • Ab Attack
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Yoga
    19.00 - 20.00

Friday

  • Insanity
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Totally Ridiculous
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pole Fit
    20.00 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Aerobics
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Pilates
    11.30 - 12.30
  • Young Adults
    15.00 - 15.30

Sunday

  • Yoga
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Oxygen Blast
    11.00 - 11.30
  • Young Adults
    15.00 - 15.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Aerobics
Demi
09.30 - 10.30
10.00

Saturday

  • Aerobics
    09.30 - 10.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Boxing
Daniel
09.30 - 10.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Boxfit
Rich
19.00 - 20.00
19.30

Tuesday

  • Boxing
    09.30 - 10.30

Wednesday

  • Boxfit
    19.00 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.30
Core Work
Libby
10.30 - 11.00
Insanity
Andrew
10.30 - 11.30
11.00
Oxygen Blast
Team OF
11.00 - 11.30
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
Ab Attack
18.00 - 18.30
18.30
Semi Ridiculous
Rich
18.30 - 19.00
Totally Ridiculous
Rich
18.30 - 19.30
19.00
19.30
Athlete HIIT
Melanie
19.30 - 20.30
20.00

Monday

  • Semi Ridiculous
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Athlete HIIT
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Core Work
    10.30 - 11.00

Thursday

  • Ab Attack
    18.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Insanity
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Totally Ridiculous
    18.30 - 19.30

Sunday

  • Oxygen Blast
    11.00 - 11.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.30
Kettlebells
Rich
18.30 - 19.00

Wednesday

  • Kettlebells
    18.30 - 19.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.30
Pilates
Chen
10.40 - 11.40
11.00
11.30
Pilates
Melanie
11.30 - 12.30
12.00

Thursday

  • Pilates
    10.40 - 11.40

Saturday

  • Pilates
    11.30 - 12.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
Pole Fit
Lexi
20.00 - 21.00
20.30

Friday

  • Pole Fit
    20.00 - 21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.30
Pump
Demi
10.30 - 11.30
Pump
Demi
10.30 - 11.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Pump
Demi
19.00 - 20.00
19.30

Monday

  • Pump
    10.30 - 11.30

Tuesday

  • Pump
    19.00 - 20.00

Saturday

  • Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Core Yoga
Sabine
09.30 - 10.30
10.00
Yoga
Hollie
10.00 - 11.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Yoga
Shanine
19.00 - 20.00
19.30

Monday

  • Core Yoga
    09.30 - 10.30

Thursday

  • Yoga
    19.00 - 20.00

Sunday

  • Yoga
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Young Adults
Rich
15.00 - 15.30
Young Adults
Team OF
15.00 - 15.30
15.30
16.00
16.30
Young Adults
David
16.30 - 17.00
17.00
Young Adults
David
17.00 - 18.00
17.30

Tuesday

  • Young Adults
    16.30 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Young Adults
    17.00 - 18.00

Saturday

  • Young Adults
    15.00 - 15.30

Sunday

  • Young Adults
    15.00 - 15.30